2017 Tournament Results

Spring Trout Challenge
Summer Slam #1

RULES

place2017 Team Name:Captain big fish wt# fishtotal weightScore
1Bayle OutQuinn Bayle8.85649.90109.90
2Pacific Time 2Todd Pavlik10.05648.80108.80
3Big CatGreg Catrabone8.85647.55107.55
4DD RodfatherDan Huska8.60645.30105.30
5Rock BottomChris Rhoades8.90645.20105.20
6NemesisJoe Nemet8.30645.05105.05
7Fish OnMark Heckathorne10.65644.25104.25
8Heart BeatDr. Bob8.15643.80103.80
9Vision QuestPete Alex9.50642.15102.15
10OutcastJason Whitman7.90641.30101.30
Summer Slam #2
Fall Trout Challenge

Past Tournament Results

2009

2009 Spring Trout Challenge

2009 Walleye Challenge

2009 DW Big Catch Friday

2009 Pro-Am

2009 Fall Trout Challenge

2009 Fishing Teams of the Year

2009 Big Fish Derby

Become a Member!